Southeast Missouri Athletics Track & Field

 
 
 

 





 Track & Field
 
Schedule/Results | Roster | News | Archives


Recap

Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2011 09:09 PM
         Ohio Valley Conference Championshipos - 5/6/2011 to 5/7/2011          
                            Murray State University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Oliver, Laveeta        Jacksonville             11.62Q +0.0  3 
  2       Barrett, Shamira       Jacksonville             11.97Q  1.1  2 
  3       Kahle, Rachel          SE Missouri              12.02Q  0.8  1 
  4       Benjamin, Diamond      Eastern Kent             11.85q +0.0  3 
  5       Larrier, Angelica      SE Missouri              12.04q  0.8  1 
  6       Love, Alexis           Murray State             12.12q +0.0  3 
  7       Curry, Ebonie          Jacksonville             12.19q  0.8  1 
  8       Guice, Martinique      Tennessee St             12.22q  1.1  2 
  9       Bowen, Lutisha         Eastern Kent             12.23  +0.0  3 
 10       Jeter, Jazzmin         Eastern Kent             12.36   0.8  1 
 11       Moore, Jaida           Eastern Illi             12.39   1.1  2 
 12       Susul, Klaudia         Eastern Illi             12.46  +0.0  3 
 13       Boyd, India            Jacksonville             12.50   1.1  2 
 14       Quinones, Emily        Eastern Illi             12.53   0.8  1 
 15       Hudson, Cenitra        Austin Peay              12.56   1.1  2 
 16       Fenderson, Andrea      Tennessee St             12.78  +0.0  3 
 17       Petway, Caylon         Tennessee St             12.97   0.8  1 
 18       Eguzo, Ifeyinwa        Tennessee Te             12.98   1.1  2 
 19       Phillips, Justine      Tennessee Te             13.27  +0.0  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Oliver, Laveeta        Jacksonville             23.81Q  0.9  3 
  2       Barrett, Shamira       Jacksonville             23.96Q  1.1  1 
  3       Lewis, Jerika          SE Missouri              24.32Q -2.3  2 
  4       Benjamin, Diamond      Eastern Kent             24.32q -2.3  2 
  5       Sanchez, Bridget       Eastern Illi             24.50q  1.1  1 
  6       Larrier, Angelica      SE Missouri              24.52q  0.9  3 
  7       Curry, Ebonie          Jacksonville             24.64q  1.1  1 
  8       Bond, Elizabeth        Jacksonville             24.65q -2.3  2 
  9       Kahle, Rachel          SE Missouri              24.68   0.9  3 
 10       Jeter, Jazzmin         Eastern Kent             24.80   1.1  1 
 11       Bowen, Lutisha         Eastern Kent             24.81   0.9  3 
 12       Moore, Jaida           Eastern Illi             24.83   0.9  3 
 13       Edwards, Magan         SE Missouri              24.87   1.1  1 
 14       Susul, Klaudia         Eastern Illi             24.99   1.1  1 
 15       Quinones, Emily        Eastern Illi             25.16   0.9  3 
 16       Forbes, Bianca         Eastern Kent             25.47   1.1  1 
 17       Guice, Martinique      Tennessee St             25.53  -2.3  2 
 18       Hudson, Cenitra        Austin Peay              25.65  -2.3  2 
 19       Exum, Daniell          Tennessee St             25.69   1.1  1 
 20       Todd, Gabrielle        Tennessee St             25.90  -2.3  2 
 21       Pinkston, Alyxandr     Austin Peay              26.09  -2.3  2 
 22       Eguzo, Ifeyinwa        Tennessee Te             26.31   1.1  1 
 23       Taylor, Ashley         Tennessee St             26.40   0.9  3 
 24       Keck, Kelli            Tennessee Te             27.07   0.9  3 
 25       Massie, Bree           Morehead Sta             27.14  -2.3  2 
 26       Phillips, Justine      Tennessee Te             27.63  -2.3  2 
 27       Connell, Dalis         Tennessee Te             27.82   0.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lewis, Jerika          SE Missouri              53.40Q  1 
  2       Bond, Elizabeth        Jacksonville             55.18Q  2 
  3       Sanchez, Bridget       Eastern Illi             54.56Q  1 
  4       Forbes, Bianca         Eastern Kent             55.87Q  2 
  5       Taylor, Ashley         Tennessee St             56.08q  1 
  6       Pinkston, Alyxandr     Austin Peay              56.64q  1 
  7       Todd, Gabrielle        Tennessee St             56.76q  2 
  8       Edwards, Magan         SE Missouri              56.77q  2 
  9       Johnson, Christina     Murray State             57.26   1 
 10       Exum, Daniell          Tennessee St             57.78   2 
 11       Riley, Kya             Tennessee St             57.95   1 
 12       Scott, Jasmin          Austin Peay              58.73   2 
 13       Roberts, Triona        SE Missouri              59.74   2 
 14       Hopkins, Arryn         Eastern Kent           1:00.02   1 
 15       Catlett, Danielle      Tennessee Te           1:01.37   1 
 16       Connell, Dalis         Tennessee Te           1:01.98   2 
 17       Tanksley, Elisa        Tennessee Te           1:02.08   1 
 18       Love, Abigail          Eastern Kent           1:03.33   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Kosgei, Lydia          Eastern Kent           2:11.18Q  1 
  2       Leitich, Picoty        Eastern Kent           2:12.01Q  2 
  3       Gingerich, Megan       Eastern Illi           2:15.32Q  3 
  4       Ramos, Erika           Eastern Illi           2:12.88q  1 
  5       Tracy, Kevyn           Jacksonville           2:15.29q  2 
  6       Citireag, Veronica     Jacksonville           2:15.51q  3 
  7       Washington, Brittn     Tennessee St           2:16.14q  2 
  8       Norman, Natalie        Morehead Sta           2:17.46q  1 
  9       Mead, Tiffany          SE Missouri            2:18.61   2 
 10       Foltys, Erika          Eastern Illi           2:19.35   1 
 11       Richards, Xiamar       Austin Peay            2:19.42   3 
 12       Biehler, Paige         Eastern Illi           2:20.54   2 
 13       Adams, Breanna         Tennessee St           2:21.39   3 
 14       Harris, Charita        Tennessee St           2:22.99   1 
 15       Winters, Parker        Morehead Sta           2:25.91   3 
 16       Slaughter, Taelor      Austin Peay            2:27.31   2 
 17       Jones, Traci           Tennessee Te           2:27.52   3 
 18       Bradley, Leah          Tennessee Te           2:28.12   3 
 19       Philpott, Jenna        Tennessee Te           2:29.14   2 
 20       Christian, Shannon     Austin Peay            2:31.78   1 
 21       Weinzetl, Emily        Tennessee Te           2:33.97   1 
 22       Satterly, Kayla        Austin Peay            2:47.47   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Pagano, Katherine      Eastern Kent          39:00.11   10   
  2       Bollinger, Jessica     SE Missouri           39:07.77    8   
  3       Duenas, Gabriela       Eastern Illi          39:20.27    6   
  4       Hbetamu, Rebecca       Murray State          39:32.02    5   
  5       Stam, Ericka           Jacksonville          39:35.82    4   
  6       Dole, Elizabeth        Eastern Illi          39:50.48    3   
  7       Barkechir, Jacklin     Eastern Kent          40:24.52    2   
  8       Miller, Beth           Tennessee Te          40:42.45    1   
  9       Stichnot, Bridget      Murray State          40:57.52  
 10       Braunwart, Liz         Morehead Sta          41:47.34  
 11       O'Donoghue, Meghan     Tennessee Te          43:16.86  
 12       McCoy, Amelia          Tennessee Te          44:44.98  
 --       Winborne, Peri         Tennessee Te               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Bowen, Lutisha         Eastern Kent             13.96Q  0.8  2 
  2       Paramore, Jalisa       Eastern Illi             14.68Q  0.4  1 
  3       Harding, DanHeisha     Eastern Kent             14.07Q  0.8  2 
  4       Norris, Jasymn         Eastern Kent             14.72Q  0.4  1 
  5       MacEachen, Jill        Eastern Illi             14.85q  0.4  1 
  6       Monger, Latoya         Austin Peay              14.87q  0.8  2 
  7       Moore, Justine         Eastern Illi             14.96q  0.4  1 
  8       Washington, Tayla      Jacksonville             14.99q  0.4  1 
  9       Moore, Breille         Tennessee St             15.04   0.8  2 
 10       Tolliver, Leigha       Austin Peay              15.10   0.4  1 
 11       Hooks, Unique          SE Missouri              15.47   0.8  2 
 12       Ward, Daniecce         Tennessee St             15.72   0.8  2 
 13       Beard, Travon          SE Missouri              16.29   0.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sturkie, Natasha       Jacksonville           1:02.40Q  2 
  2       Sturkie, Latasha       Jacksonville           1:03.62Q  1 
  3       Harding, DanHeisha     Eastern Kent           1:03.96Q  2 
  4       Forshey, Katie         Murray State           1:04.62Q  1 
  5       Beard, Travon          SE Missouri            1:04.60q  2 
  6       Carson, Ashley         Austin Peay            1:05.12q  1 
  7       Hooks, Unique          SE Missouri            1:05.16q  2 
  8       Cotto, Brittany        Tennessee Te           1:05.29q  2 
  9       Norris, Jasymn         Eastern Kent           1:05.55   2 
 10       Paramore, Jalisa       Eastern Illi           1:05.95   1 
 11       Butler, Shira          Jacksonville           1:06.11   1 
 12       Moore, Justine         Eastern Illi           1:06.53   1 
 13       Citireag, Veronica     Jacksonville           1:08.53   2 
 14       Florence, Rashelle     Eastern Kent           1:10.72   1 
 15       Ward, Daniecce         Tennessee St           1:11.06   2 
 16       Moore, Breille         Tennessee St           1:19.05   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Klaus, Olivia          Eastern Illi          11:08.36   10   
  2       Whitehead, Britney     Eastern Illi          11:17.19    8   
  3       Crusham, Kayla         Murray State          11:19.24    6   
  4       Napoleoni, Caitlin     Eastern Illi          11:25.31    5   
  5       Noble, Monica          SE Missouri           11:55.28    4   
  6       Stam, Ericka           Jacksonville          12:03.82    3   
  7       Winborne, Peri         Tennessee Te          12:11.34    2   
  8       Avery, Janelle         Austin Peay           12:16.59    1   
  9       Magnuson, Karissa      Murray State          12:27.45  
 10       Kirksey, Kendra        Austin Peay           13:13.76  
 11       Bomar, Kate            Morehead Sta          13:28.30  
 12       Faust, Amanda          Morehead Sta          13:33.15  
 13       Molnar, Alyssa         Austin Peay           13:59.62  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rogers, Josha          Murray State             1.73m   10   
  2       Lynn, Katherine        Tennessee Te             1.68m    8   
  3       Monger, Latoya         Austin Peay             J1.68m    6   
  4       Forshey, Katie         Murray State             1.63m    5   
  5       Holman, April          Austin Peay             J1.63m    4   
  6       Hartnett, Michelle     Eastern Illi            J1.63m    3   
  7       Schnurbusch, Jill      SE Missouri              1.58m    2   
  8       Ward, Daniecce         Tennessee St            J1.58m    0.50
  8       Thomas, Erika          Jacksonville            J1.58m    0.50
 10       Jamison, Hillary       Morehead Sta             1.53m  
 10       Paramore, Jalisa       Eastern Illi             1.53m  
 12       Beachy, Tiffany        Eastern Illi            J1.53m  
 12       Gingerich, Megan       Eastern Illi            J1.53m  
 14       Moore, Breille         Tennessee St            J1.53m  
 15       Brickey, Shelby        Morehead Sta             1.48m  
 16       Runyon-Davis, Jess     Austin Peay             J1.48m  
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Guice, Martinique      Tennessee St             6.07m   1.5  10   
  2       Kahle, Rachel          SE Missouri              5.58m  -0.7   8   
  3       Roy, Jaimee            Eastern Illi             5.55m   1.8   6   
  4       Thacker, Morgan        Eastern Kent             5.43m  +0.0   5   
  5       Susul, Klaudia         Eastern Illi             5.33m  -1.4   4   
  6       Ward, Daniecce         Tennessee St             5.24m  +0.0   3   
  7       Tolliver, Leigha       Austin Peay              5.18m  -0.7   2   
  8       Fenderson, Andrea      Tennessee St             5.15m  +0.0   1   
  9       Davis, Keyvia          Austin Peay              5.06m   1.2 
 10       Smith, Smanatha        Eastern Kent             5.04m  +0.0 
 11       Pearson, Mary          SE Missouri              5.03m  +0.0 
 12       Adeboyejo, Queenie     Eastern Illi             5.02m   0.1 
 13       MacEachen, Jill        Eastern Illi             4.87m  +0.0 
 14       Keck, Kelli            Tennessee Te             4.74m  -0.3 
 15       Harris, Page           Jacksonville             4.70m   1.8 
 16       Curry, Ebonie          Jacksonville             4.64m  -0.9 
 17       Jeter, Jazzmin         Eastern Kent             4.23m  +0.0 
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Egbuka, Brianna        SE Missouri             13.83m   10   
  2       Nelson, Miranda        Morehead Sta            13.50m    8   
  3       Gapelu, Courtney       SE Missouri             13.48m    6   
  4       Smith, Condia          Eastern Illi            13.20m    5   
  5       Donner, Alisha         Eastern Illi            12.85m    4   
  6       Mayhew, Ashley         Tennessee Te           J12.85m    3   
  7       Espiricueta, Saman     SE Missouri             12.54m    2   
  8       Turner, Dominique      Eastern Illi           J12.54m    1   
  9       Holland, Teannah       Tennessee St            12.43m  
 10       Old, Emilea            SE Missouri            J12.43m  
 11       Saintoiry, Frislin     Eastern Illi            12.39m  
 12       Joshua, Cierra         Tennessee St            12.05m  
 13       Logan, Brittani        Tennessee St            11.93m  
 14       Arnold, Alyssa         Morehead Sta            11.80m  
 15       Borden, Madison        Tennessee Te            11.17m  
 16       Wilks, Destiny         Austin Peay              9.90m  
 17       Jamen, Nicole          Austin Peay              9.87m  
 --       Jordan, Courtney       Austin Peay               FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Espiricueta, Saman     SE Missouri             44.28m   10   
  2       Pranger, Michelle      Eastern Illi            43.34m    8   
  3       Webb, Ashley           Eastern Illi            43.14m    6   
  4       Saintoiry, Frislin     Eastern Illi            42.95m    5   
  5       Hooper, Shannon        Eastern Kent            41.67m    4   
  6       Gapelu, Courtney       SE Missouri             40.53m    3   
  7       Borden, Madison        Tennessee Te            39.57m    2   
  8       Holland, Teannah       Tennessee St            38.88m    1   
  9       Smith, Condia          Eastern Illi            38.59m  
 10       Egbuka, Brianna        SE Missouri             38.49m  
 11       Jordan, Courtney       Austin Peay             37.94m  
 12       Nelson, Miranda        Morehead Sta            36.80m  
 13       Arnold, Alyssa         Morehead Sta            32.66m  
 14       Hunter, Megan          Eastern Kent            32.02m  
 15       Hooper, Shauna         Eastern Kent            30.85m  
 16       Joshua, Cierra         Tennessee St            30.08m  
 17       Wennerstrom, Haley     Tennessee Te            27.53m  
 18       Logan, Brittani        Tennessee St            18.71m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Poole, Micah           Tennessee St             10.85Q  0.7  1 
  2       Mitchell, Jacob        Eastern Illi             10.87Q  0.8  2 
  3       Johnson, Kaleel        Eastern Illi             10.93Q  0.7  1 
  4       Simmons, DeAndre       SE Missouri              10.97Q  0.8  2 
  5       Mallory, Julian        Tennessee St             11.06q  0.7  1 
  6       Poole, Johnnie         Tennessee St             11.06q  0.7  1 
  7       Davis, Lequinn         Tennessee St             11.18q  0.8  2 
  8       Marcum, William        Eastern Kent             11.73q  0.8  2 
  9       Gibson, Hunter         Morehead Sta             11.94   0.8  2 
 10       Franklin, Jamere       SE Missouri              11.98   0.7  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Simmons, DeAndre       SE Missouri              21.81Q  2.5  1 
  2       Patterson, Darren      Eastern Illi             21.82Q -1.3  2 
  3       Mallory, Julian        Tennessee St             21.95Q -1.3  2 
  4       Mitchell, Jacob        Eastern Illi             22.21Q  2.5  1 
  5       Rideout, Michael       Tennessee St             21.97q -1.3  2 
  6       Cooper, Gerry          Eastern Kent             22.21q -1.3  2 
  7       Johnson, Kaleel        Eastern Illi             22.23q -1.3  2 
  8       Boarman, Cody          Eastern Illi             22.28q  2.5  1 
  9       Delaria, Robert        SE Missouri              22.30   2.5  1 
 10       Johnson, Michael       Tennessee St             22.39   2.5  1 
 11       Hawkins, Kristophe     Eastern Kent             22.40   2.5  1 
 12       Poole, Micah           Tennessee St             22.64   2.5  1 
 13       Criglar, Ryan          SE Missouri              23.02  -1.3  2 
 14       Marcum, William        Eastern Kent             23.12  -1.3  2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ballard, Ryan          Eastern Illi           1:55.78Q  2 
  2       Willis, David          Eastern Kent           1:56.71Q  1 
  3       Kemboi, Victor         Eastern Kent           1:56.15Q  2 
  4       Bernard, Alexx         Morehead Sta           1:56.83Q  1 
  5       Basting, Reid          Eastern Illi           1:56.21q  2 
  6       Bailey, Andy           Morehead Sta           1:57.02q  2 
  7       Zisser, Alex           SE Missouri            1:57.24q  1 
  8       Hobbs, Chris           Tennessee St           1:58.23q  2 
  9       Wieser, Max            SE Missouri            1:58.45   1 
 10       Eason, Anthony         Eastern Kent           1:58.99   1 
 11       Covington, Jeffrey     Morehead Sta           2:00.61   1 
 12       Owens, Jonathan        Tennessee St           2:00.61   2 
 13       Stoverink, Tyson       SE Missouri            2:01.18   1 
 14       Nieporte, Cole         Eastern Kent           2:02.26   2 
 15       Johnson, Donnie        Tennessee St           2:02.55   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Lumpkin, Jason         SE Missouri           31:27.86   10   
  2       LaRocque, Brad         Eastern Illi          31:32.76    8   
  3       Kiptoo, Evans          Eastern Kent          31:39.17    6   
  4       Dryer, Alex            Eastern Kent          31:57.89    4   
  5       Feldhake, Matt         Eastern Illi          32:04.22    2   
  6       Mullen, Tyler          SE Missouri           32:07.43    1   
  7       Jones, Daniel          Eastern Kent          32:11.30  
  8       Wakeman, Josh          Morehead Sta          32:38.77  
  9       Rice, Chris            Eastern Kent          33:08.55  
 --       Dotson, Matt           Morehead Sta               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hesselbjerg, Ole       Eastern Kent           9:23.94   10   
  2       Morris, Graham         Eastern Illi           9:29.81    8   
  3       Bowens, James          Morehead Sta           9:35.56    6   
  4       Settles, Michael       Morehead Sta           9:39.22    4   
  5       Loseman, Chris         SE Missouri            9:45.09    2   
  6       Collins, Brent         SE Missouri            9:48.10    1   
  7       Shipley, Nate          SE Missouri            9:57.99  
  8       Martin, Cody           SE Missouri           10:11.19  
  9       Iaun, Aaron            Eastern Illi          10:29.15  
 10       Migun, Peter           Eastern Kent          11:12.19  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Combest, Arthur        Tennessee St             2.08m   10   
  2       Gehrke, Kris           Eastern Illi             2.03m    8   
  3       Henderson, Jamal       Tennessee St            J2.03m    6   
  4       Hosp, Kenny            SE Missouri              1.88m    4   
  5       Dates, Royce           Tennessee St            J1.88m    2   
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Terry, Tyler           SE Missouri              7.43m  +0.0  10   
  2       Carter, Tyler          Eastern Illi             7.25m   2.7   8   
  3       Dates, Royce           Tennessee St             7.21m   2.1   6   
  4       Hogan, Bryce           Eastern Illi             6.93m   2.0   4   
  5       Criglar, Ryan          SE Missouri              6.85m   0.5   2   
  6       Allen, Tyler           Eastern Illi             6.80m   3.3   1   
  7       Hughes, Avian          Tennessee St             6.64m   2.4 
  8       Hill, Adrien           Tennessee St             6.57m   2.4 
  9       Blair, Sean            Morehead Sta             5.56m   1.9 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Colbert, Brandon       SE Missouri             17.43m   10   
  2       Uchtman, Josh          SE Missouri             17.17m    8   
  3       Robinson, Craig        SE Missouri             16.39m    6   
  4       Romero, Donald         Eastern Illi            15.59m    4   
  5       Stone, JT              Morehead Sta            15.56m    2   
  6       Roberts, Justin        Eastern Illi            14.87m    1   
  7       Hendry, Steve          SE Missouri             13.57m  
  8       Elliott, Jake          Morehead Sta            13.35m  
  9       O'Malley, Robert       Eastern Kent            11.83m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Arnholt, Tyler         Eastern Illi            51.60m   10   
  2       Uchtman, Josh          SE Missouri             49.83m    8   
  3       Romero, Donald         Eastern Illi            48.40m    6   
  4       Diaz, Jared            Eastern Illi            47.24m    4   
  5       Roberts, Justin        Eastern Illi            46.46m    2   
  6       Stone, JT              Morehead Sta            44.07m    1   
  7       Robinson, Craig        SE Missouri             43.65m  
  8       Elliott, Jake          Morehead Sta            42.22m  
  9       Colbert, Brandon       SE Missouri             41.50m  
 10       Grider, Chaz           Eastern Kent            40.30m  
 11       Siemers, Jared         SE Missouri             38.12m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Illinois            74        2) SE Missouri                53   
    3) Murray State                26        4) Eastern Kentucky           21   
    5) Tennessee Tech              16        6) Tennessee St.              15.50
    7) Austin Peay                 13        8) Morehead State              8   
    9) Jacksonville St.             7.50                                        
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Illinois            66        2) SE Missouri                62   
    3) Tennessee St.               24        4) Eastern Kentucky           20   
    5) Morehead State              13                                           
 
 

Redhawks Athletics Track & Field
 
  Printer-friendly format   Email this article