Southeast Missouri Athletics Track & Field

 
 
 

 





 Track & Field
 
Schedule/Results | Roster | News | Archives


Recap

Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 04:13 PM
         Ohio Valley Conference Championshipos - 5/6/2011 to 5/7/2011          
                            Murray State University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville             11.62Q +0.0  3 
  2 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville             11.97Q  1.1  2 
  3 Kahle, Rachel                SE Missouri              12.02Q  0.8  1 
  4 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kent             11.85q +0.0  3 
  5 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri              12.04q  0.8  1 
  6 Love, Alexis                 Murray State             12.12q +0.0  3 
  7 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville             12.19q  0.8  1 
  8 Guice, Martinique            Tennessee St             12.22q  1.1  2 
  9 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kent             12.23  +0.0  3 
 10 Jeter, Jazzmin               Eastern Kent             12.36   0.8  1 
 11 Moore, Jaida                 Eastern Illi             12.39   1.1  2 
 12 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illi             12.46  +0.0  3 
 13 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville             12.50   1.1  2 
 14 Quinones, Emily              Eastern Illi             12.53   0.8  1 
 15 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay              12.56   1.1  2 
 16 Fenderson, Andrea            Tennessee St             12.78  +0.0  3 
 17 Petway, Caylon               Tennessee St             12.97   0.8  1 
 18 Eguzo, Ifeyinwa              Tennessee Te             12.98   1.1  2 
 19 Phillips, Justine            Tennessee Te             13.27  +0.0  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville             11.65   1.8  10   
  2 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kent             11.82   1.8   8   
  3 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville             11.90   1.8   6   
  4 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri              11.91   1.8   5   
  5 Kahle, Rachel                SE Missouri              11.96   1.8   4   
  6 Love, Alexis                 Murray State             12.15   1.8   3   
  7 Guice, Martinique            Tennessee St             12.26   1.8   2   
  8 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville             12.50   1.8   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville             23.81Q  0.9  3 
  2 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville             23.96Q  1.1  1 
  3 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              24.32Q -2.3  2 
  4 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kent             24.32q -2.3  2 
  5 Sanchez, Bridget             Eastern Illi             24.50q  1.1  1 
  6 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri              24.52q  0.9  3 
  7 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville             24.64q  1.1  1 
  8 Bond, Elizabeth              Jacksonville             24.65q -2.3  2 
  9 Kahle, Rachel                SE Missouri              24.68   0.9  3 
 10 Jeter, Jazzmin               Eastern Kent             24.80   1.1  1 
 11 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kent             24.81   0.9  3 
 12 Moore, Jaida                 Eastern Illi             24.83   0.9  3 
 13 Edwards, Magan               SE Missouri              24.87   1.1  1 
 14 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illi             24.99   1.1  1 
 15 Quinones, Emily              Eastern Illi             25.16   0.9  3 
 16 Forbes, Bianca               Eastern Kent             25.47   1.1  1 
 17 Guice, Martinique            Tennessee St             25.53  -2.3  2 
 18 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay              25.65  -2.3  2 
 19 Exum, Daniell                Tennessee St             25.69   1.1  1 
 20 Todd, Gabrielle              Tennessee St             25.90  -2.3  2 
 21 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Austin Peay              26.09  -2.3  2 
 22 Eguzo, Ifeyinwa              Tennessee Te             26.31   1.1  1 
 23 Taylor, Ashley               Tennessee St             26.40   0.9  3 
 24 Keck, Kelli                  Tennessee Te             27.07   0.9  3 
 25 Massie, Bree                 Morehead Sta             27.14  -2.3  2 
 26 Phillips, Justine            Tennessee Te             27.63  -2.3  2 
 27 Connell, Dalis               Tennessee Te             27.82   0.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville             23.67   2.3  10   
  2 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville             23.79   2.3   8   
  3 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              24.26   2.3   6   
  4 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kent             24.34   2.3   5   
  5 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri              24.50   2.3   4   
  6 Sanchez, Bridget             Eastern Illi             24.60   2.3   3   
  7 Bond, Elizabeth              Jacksonville             24.74   2.3   2   
  8 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville             26.40   2.3   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              53.40Q  1 
  2 Bond, Elizabeth              Jacksonville             55.18Q  2 
  3 Sanchez, Bridget             Eastern Illi             54.56Q  1 
  4 Forbes, Bianca               Eastern Kent             55.87Q  2 
  5 Taylor, Ashley               Tennessee St             56.08q  1 
  6 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Austin Peay              56.64q  1 
  7 Todd, Gabrielle              Tennessee St             56.76q  2 
  8 Edwards, Magan               SE Missouri              56.77q  2 
  9 Johnson, Christina           Murray State             57.26   1 
 10 Exum, Daniell                Tennessee St             57.78   2 
 11 Riley, Kya                   Tennessee St             57.95   1 
 12 Scott, Jasmin                Austin Peay              58.73   2 
 13 Roberts, Triona              SE Missouri              59.74   2 
 14 Hopkins, Arryn               Eastern Kent           1:00.02   1 
 15 Catlett, Danielle            Tennessee Te           1:01.37   1 
 16 Connell, Dalis               Tennessee Te           1:01.98   2 
 17 Tanksley, Elisa              Tennessee Te           1:02.08   1 
 18 Love, Abigail                Eastern Kent           1:03.33   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              54.05   10   
  2 Bond, Elizabeth              Jacksonville             54.45    8   
  3 Sanchez, Bridget             Eastern Illi             54.98    6   
  4 Forbes, Bianca               Eastern Kent             56.65    5   
  5 Edwards, Magan               SE Missouri              57.20    4   
  6 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Austin Peay              58.51    3   
  7 Todd, Gabrielle              Tennessee St             59.03    2   
  8 Taylor, Ashley               Tennessee St           1:00.10    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosgei, Lydia                Eastern Kent           2:11.18Q  1 
  2 Leitich, Picoty              Eastern Kent           2:12.01Q  2 
  3 Gingerich, Megan             Eastern Illi           2:15.32Q  3 
  4 Ramos, Erika                 Eastern Illi           2:12.88q  1 
  5 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville           2:15.29q  2 
  6 Citireag, Veronica           Jacksonville           2:15.51q  3 
  7 Washington, Brittney         Tennessee St           2:16.14q  2 
  8 Norman, Natalie              Morehead Sta           2:17.46q  1 
  9 Mead, Tiffany                SE Missouri            2:18.61   2 
 10 Foltys, Erika                Eastern Illi           2:19.35   1 
 11 Richards, Xiamar             Austin Peay            2:19.42   3 
 12 Biehler, Paige               Eastern Illi           2:20.54   2 
 13 Adams, Breanna               Tennessee St           2:21.39   3 
 14 Harris, Charita              Tennessee St           2:22.99   1 
 15 Winters, Parker              Morehead Sta           2:25.91   3 
 16 Slaughter, Taelor            Austin Peay            2:27.31   2 
 17 Jones, Traci                 Tennessee Te           2:27.52   3 
 18 Bradley, Leah                Tennessee Te           2:28.12   3 
 19 Philpott, Jenna              Tennessee Te           2:29.14   2 
 20 Christian, Shannon           Austin Peay            2:31.78   1 
 21 Weinzetl, Emily              Tennessee Te           2:33.97   1 
 22 Satterly, Kayla              Austin Peay            2:47.47   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Leitich, Picoty              Eastern Kent           2:10.70   10   
  2 Gingerich, Megan             Eastern Illi           2:11.19    8   
  3 Ramos, Erika                 Eastern Illi           2:12.63    6   
  4 Kosgei, Lydia                Eastern Kent           2:14.80    5   
  5 Citireag, Veronica           Jacksonville           2:15.66    4   
  6 Norman, Natalie              Morehead Sta           2:17.95    3   
  7 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville           2:20.16    2   
  8 Washington, Brittney         Tennessee St           2:30.08    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kosgei, Lydia                Eastern Kent           4:40.29   10   
  2 Leitich, Picoty              Eastern Kent           4:41.06    8   
  3 Ramos, Erika                 Eastern Illi           4:42.43    6   
  4 Gingerich, Megan             Eastern Illi           4:45.64    5   
  5 Peisker, Stephanie           Eastern Illi           4:48.46    4   
  6 Whitehead, Britney           Eastern Illi           4:49.42    3   
  7 Bollinger, Jessica           SE Missouri            4:52.41    2   
  8 Richards, Xiamar             Austin Peay            4:53.85    1   
  9 Mason, Danielle              Eastern Kent           4:56.80  
 10 Miller, Hannah               Eastern Kent           4:58.16  
 11 Avery, Janelle               Austin Peay            5:01.85  
 12 Jones, Traci                 Tennessee Te           5:05.74  
 13 Cline, Rebecca               Tennessee Te           5:08.37  
 14 Williams, Emily              Tennessee Te           5:12.66  
 15 Bradley, Leah                Tennessee Te           5:16.00  
 16 Kirksey, Kendra              Austin Peay            5:19.34  
 17 Washington, Brittney         Tennessee St           5:20.13  
 18 Owens, Kasey                 SE Missouri            6:08.03  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pagano, Katherine            Eastern Kent          17:42.21   10   
  2 Bollinger, Jessica           SE Missouri           17:52.04    8   
  3 Klaus, Olivia                Eastern Illi          18:03.26    6   
  4 Duenas, Gabriela             Eastern Illi          18:23.24    5   
  5 Crusham, Kayla               Murray State          18:31.15    4   
  6 Dollins, Laura               Eastern Kent          18:38.23    3   
  7 Mason, Danielle              Eastern Kent          18:45.65    2   
  8 Noble, Monica                SE Missouri           18:48.67    1   
  9 Reffett, Kristin             Murray State          18:52.50  
 10 Dole, Elizabeth              Eastern Illi          18:55.03  
 11 Owens, Kasey                 SE Missouri           19:05.95  
 12 Mandzak, Holly               Morehead Sta          19:07.13  
 13 Peisker, Stephanie           Eastern Illi          19:18.49  
 14 Cline, Rebecca               Tennessee Te          19:28.23  
 15 Miller, Beth                 Tennessee Te          19:53.27  
 16 Braunwart, Liz               Morehead Sta          20:24.94  
 17 McCoy, Amelia                Tennessee Te          22:23.41  
 -- Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pagano, Katherine            Eastern Kent          39:00.11   10   
  2 Bollinger, Jessica           SE Missouri           39:07.77    8   
  3 Duenas, Gabriela             Eastern Illi          39:20.27    6   
  4 Hbetamu, Rebecca             Murray State          39:32.02    5   
  5 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville          39:35.82    4   
  6 Dole, Elizabeth              Eastern Illi          39:50.48    3   
  7 Barkechir, Jackline          Eastern Kent          40:24.52    2   
  8 Miller, Beth                 Tennessee Te          40:42.45    1   
  9 Stichnot, Bridget            Murray State          40:57.52  
 10 Braunwart, Liz               Morehead Sta          41:47.34  
 11 O'Donoghue, Meghan           Tennessee Te          43:16.86  
 12 McCoy, Amelia                Tennessee Te          44:44.98  
 -- Winborne, Peri               Tennessee Te               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kent             13.96Q  0.8  2 
  2 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi             14.68Q  0.4  1 
  3 Harding, DanHeisha           Eastern Kent             14.07Q  0.8  2 
  4 Norris, Jasymn               Eastern Kent             14.72Q  0.4  1 
  5 MacEachen, Jill              Eastern Illi             14.85q  0.4  1 
  6 Monger, Latoya               Austin Peay              14.87q  0.8  2 
  7 Moore, Justine               Eastern Illi             14.96q  0.4  1 
  8 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville             14.99q  0.4  1 
  9 Moore, Breille               Tennessee St             15.04   0.8  2 
 10 Tolliver, Leigha             Austin Peay              15.10   0.4  1 
 11 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri              15.47   0.8  2 
 12 Ward, Daniecce               Tennessee St             15.72   0.8  2 
 13 Beard, Travon                SE Missouri              16.29   0.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kent             14.03  -0.7  10   
  2 Harding, DanHeisha           Eastern Kent             14.10  -0.7   8   
  3 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi             14.58  -0.7   6   
  4 Norris, Jasymn               Eastern Kent             14.61  -0.7   5   
  5 Moore, Justine               Eastern Illi             14.98  -0.7   4   
  6 MacEachen, Jill              Eastern Illi             15.09  -0.7   3   
  7 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville             15.20  -0.7   2   
  8 Monger, Latoya               Austin Peay              15.27  -0.7   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sturkie, Natasha             Jacksonville           1:02.40Q  2 
  2 Sturkie, Latasha             Jacksonville           1:03.62Q  1 
  3 Harding, DanHeisha           Eastern Kent           1:03.96Q  2 
  4 Forshey, Katie               Murray State           1:04.62Q  1 
  5 Beard, Travon                SE Missouri            1:04.60q  2 
  6 Carson, Ashley               Austin Peay            1:05.12q  1 
  7 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri            1:05.16q  2 
  8 Cotto, Brittany              Tennessee Te           1:05.29q  2 
  9 Norris, Jasymn               Eastern Kent           1:05.55   2 
 10 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi           1:05.95   1 
 11 Butler, Shira                Jacksonville           1:06.11   1 
 12 Moore, Justine               Eastern Illi           1:06.53   1 
 13 Citireag, Veronica           Jacksonville           1:08.53   2 
 14 Florence, Rashelle           Eastern Kent           1:10.72   1 
 15 Ward, Daniecce               Tennessee St           1:11.06   2 
 16 Moore, Breille               Tennessee St           1:19.05   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sturkie, Natasha             Jacksonville           1:01.65   10   
  2 Sturkie, Latasha             Jacksonville           1:01.95    8   
  3 Beard, Travon                SE Missouri            1:03.93    6   
  4 Forshey, Katie               Murray State           1:04.72    5   
  5 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri            1:05.14    4   
  6 Harding, DanHeisha           Eastern Kent           1:05.72    3   
  7 Cotto, Brittany              Tennessee Te           1:05.74    2   
  8 Carson, Ashley               Austin Peay            1:07.18    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klaus, Olivia                Eastern Illi          11:08.36   10   
  2 Whitehead, Britney           Eastern Illi          11:17.19    8   
  3 Crusham, Kayla               Murray State          11:19.24    6   
  4 Napoleoni, Caitlin           Eastern Illi          11:25.31    5   
  5 Noble, Monica                SE Missouri           11:55.28    4   
  6 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville          12:03.82    3   
  7 Winborne, Peri               Tennessee Te          12:11.34    2   
  8 Avery, Janelle               Austin Peay           12:16.59    1   
  9 Magnuson, Karissa            Murray State          12:27.45  
 10 Kirksey, Kendra              Austin Peay           13:13.76  
 11 Bomar, Kate                  Morehead Sta          13:28.30  
 12 Faust, Amanda                Morehead Sta          13:33.15  
 13 Molnar, Alyssa               Austin Peay           13:59.62  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SE Missouri  'A'                                      46.57   10   
     1) Kahle, Rachel                   2) Larrier, Angelica              
     3) Edwards, Magan                  4) Lewis, Jerika                  
  2 Eastern Illinois  'A'                                 46.82    8   
     1) Quinones, Emily                 2) Sanchez, Bridget               
     3) Moore, Jaida                    4) Susul, Klaudia                 
  3 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 46.88    6   
     1) Jeter, Jazzmin                  2) Bowen, Lutisha                 
     3) Harding, DanHeisha              4) Benjamin, Diamond              
  4 Austin Peay  'A'                                      49.29    5   
     1) Cullors, Candace                2) Moody, Jasmine                 
     3) Tolliver, Leigha                4) Hudson, Cenitra                
  5 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                   50.82    4   
     1) Joshen, Krysten                 2) Cotto, Brittany                
     3) Phillips, Justine               4) Eguzo, Ifeyinwa                
  6 Morehead State  'A'                                   52.66    3   
     1) Jamison, Hillary                2) Norris, Lyndsay                
     3) Dixon, Linda                    4) Massie, Bree                   
 -- Tennessee St.  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Guice, Martinique               2) Petway, Carolyn                
     3) Petway, Caylon                  4) Todd, Gabrielle                
 -- Jacksonville St.  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Curry, Ebonie                   2) Barrett, Shamira               
     3) Bond, Elizabeth                 4) Oliver, Laveeta                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacksonville St.  'A'                               3:42.71   10   
     1) Bond, Elizabeth                 2) Barrett, Shamira               
     3) Sturkie, Natasha                4) Oliver, Laveeta                
  2 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:47.78    8   
     1) Kahle, Rachel                   2) Lewis, Jerika                  
     3) Roberts, Triona                 4) Edwards, Magan                 
  3 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  3:50.33    6   
     1) Todd, Gabrielle                 2) Exum, Daniell                  
     3) Riley, Kya                      4) Taylor, Ashley                 
  4 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               3:51.99    5   
     1) Bowen, Lutisha                  2) Forbes, Bianca                 
     3) Leitich, Picoty                 4) Jeter, Jazzmin                 
  5 Austin Peay  'A'                                    3:58.21    4   
     1) Scott, Jasmin                   2) Slaughter, Taelor              
     3) Christian, Shannon              4) Pinkston, Alyxandra            
  6 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                 4:02.34    3   
     1) Catlett, Danielle               2) Weinzetl, Emily                
     3) Cotto, Brittany                 4) Lynn, Katherine                
  7 Morehead State  'A'                                 4:20.54    2   
     1) Massie, Bree                    2) Norris, Lyndsay                
     3) Winters, Parker                 4) Norman, Natalie                
 -- Eastern Illinois  'A'                                    DQ   started out of zone
     1) Moore, Jaida                    2) Gingerich, Megan               
     3) Quinones, Emily                 4) Sanchez, Bridget               
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Josha                Murray State             1.73m   10   
  2 Lynn, Katherine              Tennessee Te             1.68m    8   
  3 Monger, Latoya               Austin Peay             J1.68m    6   
  4 Forshey, Katie               Murray State             1.63m    5   
  5 Holman, April                Austin Peay             J1.63m    4   
  6 Hartnett, Michelle           Eastern Illi            J1.63m    3   
  7 Schnurbusch, Jill            SE Missouri              1.58m    2   
  8 Ward, Daniecce               Tennessee St            J1.58m    0.50
  8 Thomas, Erika                Jacksonville            J1.58m    0.50
 10 Jamison, Hillary             Morehead Sta             1.53m  
 10 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi             1.53m  
 12 Beachy, Tiffany              Eastern Illi            J1.53m  
 12 Gingerich, Megan             Eastern Illi            J1.53m  
 14 Moore, Breille               Tennessee St            J1.53m  
 15 Brickey, Shelby              Morehead Sta             1.48m  
 16 Runyon-Davis, Jessica        Austin Peay             J1.48m  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Abigail             Eastern Illi             3.70m   10   
  2 Grajales, Erica              SE Missouri              3.60m    8   
  3 Wiley, Amber                 Jacksonville             3.35m    6    o
  4 Barr, Lexie                  Murray State            J3.35m    5    xo
  5 Schnurbusch, Jill            SE Missouri              3.20m    4   
  6 Markiewicz, Ericka           Jacksonville             3.05m    3   
  7 McNamara, Lauren             SE Missouri              2.90m    2   
  8 Alcantara, Zakia             Austin Peay              2.75m    1   
 -- Buchheit, Nikki              SE Missouri                 NH  
 -- Denson, Chelsea              Jacksonville                NH  
 -- Tassell, Caitlin             Austin Peay                 NH  
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Guice, Martinique            Tennessee St             6.07m   1.5  10   
  2 Kahle, Rachel                SE Missouri              5.58m  -0.7   8   
  3 Roy, Jaimee                  Eastern Illi             5.55m   1.8   6   
  4 Thacker, Morgan              Eastern Kent             5.43m  +0.0   5   
  5 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illi             5.33m  -1.4   4   
  6 Ward, Daniecce               Tennessee St             5.24m  +0.0   3   
  7 Tolliver, Leigha             Austin Peay              5.18m  -0.7   2   
  8 Fenderson, Andrea            Tennessee St             5.15m  +0.0   1   
  9 Davis, Keyvia                Austin Peay              5.06m   1.2 
 10 Smith, Smanatha              Eastern Kent             5.04m  +0.0 
 11 Pearson, Mary                SE Missouri              5.03m  +0.0 
 12 Adeboyejo, Queenie           Eastern Illi             5.02m   0.1 
 13 MacEachen, Jill              Eastern Illi             4.87m  +0.0 
 14 Keck, Kelli                  Tennessee Te             4.74m  -0.3 
 15 Harris, Page                 Jacksonville             4.70m   1.8 
 16 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville             4.64m  -0.9 
 17 Jeter, Jazzmin               Eastern Kent             4.23m  +0.0 
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Shemeika             SE Missouri             12.65m   2.1  10   
  2 Adeboyejo, Queenie           Eastern Illi            11.94m   2.7   8   
  3 Ward, Daniecce               Tennessee St            11.42m   NWI   6   
  4 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay             11.28m   NWI   5   
  5 Tolliver, Leigha             Austin Peay             11.10m   1.5   4   
  6 Thacker, Morgan              Eastern Kent            10.95m   NWI   3   
  7 Roy, Jaimee                  Eastern Illi            10.65m   NWI   2   
  8 Smith, Smanatha              Eastern Kent            10.50m   NWI   1   
  9 Keck, Kelli                  Tennessee Te            10.21m   NWI 
 10 Pearson, Mary                SE Missouri              9.73m   NWI 
 -- Alcantara, Zakia             Austin Peay               FOUL       
 -- Harris, Page                 Jacksonville              FOUL       
 -- Davis, Keyvia                Austin Peay               FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Egbuka, Brianna              SE Missouri             13.83m   10   
  2 Nelson, Miranda              Morehead Sta            13.50m    8   
  3 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             13.48m    6   
  4 Smith, Condia                Eastern Illi            13.20m    5   
  5 Donner, Alisha               Eastern Illi            12.85m    4   
  6 Mayhew, Ashley               Tennessee Te           J12.85m    3   
  7 Espiricueta, Samantha        SE Missouri             12.54m    2   
  8 Turner, Dominique            Eastern Illi           J12.54m    1   
  9 Holland, Teannah             Tennessee St            12.43m  
 10 Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri            J12.43m  
 11 Saintoiry, Frisline          Eastern Illi            12.39m  
 12 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee St            12.05m  
 13 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St            11.93m  
 14 Arnold, Alyssa               Morehead Sta            11.80m  
 15 Borden, Madison              Tennessee Te            11.17m  
 16 Wilks, Destiny               Austin Peay              9.90m  
 17 Jamen, Nicole                Austin Peay              9.87m  
 -- Jordan, Courtney             Austin Peay               FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Espiricueta, Samantha        SE Missouri             44.28m   10   
  2 Pranger, Michelle            Eastern Illi            43.34m    8   
  3 Webb, Ashley                 Eastern Illi            43.14m    6   
  4 Saintoiry, Frisline          Eastern Illi            42.95m    5   
  5 Hooper, Shannon              Eastern Kent            41.67m    4   
  6 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             40.53m    3   
  7 Borden, Madison              Tennessee Te            39.57m    2   
  8 Holland, Teannah             Tennessee St            38.88m    1   
  9 Smith, Condia                Eastern Illi            38.59m  
 10 Egbuka, Brianna              SE Missouri             38.49m  
 11 Jordan, Courtney             Austin Peay             37.94m  
 12 Nelson, Miranda              Morehead Sta            36.80m  
 13 Arnold, Alyssa               Morehead Sta            32.66m  
 14 Hunter, Megan                Eastern Kent            32.02m  
 15 Hooper, Shauna               Eastern Kent            30.85m  
 16 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee St            30.08m  
 17 Wennerstrom, Haley           Tennessee Te            27.53m  
 18 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St            18.71m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Egbuka, Brianna              SE Missouri             51.77m   10   
  2 Hooper, Shannon              Eastern Kent            46.27m    8   
  3 Turner, Dominique            Eastern Illi            46.15m    6   
  4 Espiricueta, Samantha        SE Missouri             46.06m    5   
  5 Pranger, Michelle            Eastern Illi            44.42m    4   
  6 Webb, Ashley                 Eastern Illi            43.78m    3   
  7 Donner, Alisha               Eastern Illi            42.39m    2   
  8 Holland, Teannah             Tennessee St            41.21m    1   
  9 Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri             39.30m  
 10 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St            38.45m  
 11 Nelson, Miranda              Morehead Sta            38.33m  
 12 Arnold, Alyssa               Morehead Sta            38.28m  
 13 Jordan, Courtney             Austin Peay             37.34m  
 14 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             36.58m  
 15 Helmer, Meghan               Murray State            35.71m  
 16 Wilks, Destiny               Austin Peay             32.88m  
 17 Borden, Madison              Tennessee Te            32.45m  
 18 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee St            30.94m  
 19 Hunter, Megan                Eastern Kent            29.31m  
 -- Mayhew, Ashley               Tennessee Te              FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Espiricueta, Samantha        SE Missouri             47.24m   10   
  2 Hoke, Andrea                 Jacksonville            41.74m    8   
  3 Jordan, Courtney             Austin Peay             36.10m    6   
  4 Groom, Hannah                SE Missouri             33.92m    5   
  5 Reffett, Kristin             Murray State            33.55m    4   
  6 Pranger, Michelle            Eastern Illi            31.06m    3   
  7 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             30.23m    2   
  8 Lamb, Rebecca                Murray State            29.94m    1   
  9 Prince, Taylor               Jacksonville            29.39m  
 10 Hartnett, Michelle           Eastern Illi            26.18m  
 11 Turner, Dominique            Eastern Illi            26.15m  
 12 Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri             25.44m  
 13 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee St            24.13m  
 14 Wennerstrom, Haley           Tennessee Te            24.02m  
 15 Holland, Teannah             Tennessee St            22.55m  
 16 Hooper, Shauna               Eastern Kent            19.64m  
 17 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St            11.11m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Micah                 Tennessee St             10.85Q  0.7  1 
  2 Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illi             10.87Q  0.8  2 
  3 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illi             10.93Q  0.7  1 
  4 Simmons, DeAndre             SE Missouri              10.97Q  0.8  2 
  5 Mallory, Julian              Tennessee St             11.06q  0.7  1 
  6 Poole, Johnnie               Tennessee St             11.06q  0.7  1 
  7 Davis, Lequinn               Tennessee St             11.18q  0.8  2 
  8 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent             11.73q  0.8  2 
  9 Gibson, Hunter               Morehead Sta             11.94   0.8  2 
 10 Franklin, Jamere             SE Missouri              11.98   0.7  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, DeAndre             SE Missouri              10.69   2.3  10   
  2 Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illi             10.70   2.3   8   
  3 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illi             10.72   2.3   6   
  4 Davis, Lequinn               Tennessee St             10.95   2.3   4   
  5 Mallory, Julian              Tennessee St             11.08   2.3   2   
  6 Poole, Micah                 Tennessee St             11.09   2.3   1   
  7 Poole, Johnnie               Tennessee St             11.28   2.3 
  8 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent             11.28   2.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, DeAndre             SE Missouri              21.81Q  2.5  1 
  2 Patterson, Darren            Eastern Illi             21.82Q -1.3  2 
  3 Mallory, Julian              Tennessee St             21.95Q -1.3  2 
  4 Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illi             22.21Q  2.5  1 
  5 Rideout, Michael             Tennessee St             21.97q -1.3  2 
  6 Cooper, Gerry                Eastern Kent             22.21q -1.3  2 
  7 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illi             22.23q -1.3  2 
  8 Boarman, Cody                Eastern Illi             22.28q  2.5  1 
  9 Delaria, Robert              SE Missouri              22.30   2.5  1 
 10 Johnson, Michael             Tennessee St             22.39   2.5  1 
 11 Hawkins, Kristopher          Eastern Kent             22.40   2.5  1 
 12 Poole, Micah                 Tennessee St             22.64   2.5  1 
 13 Criglar, Ryan                SE Missouri              23.02  -1.3  2 
 14 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent             23.12  -1.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Darren            Eastern Illi             21.12   4.9  10   
  2 Simmons, DeAndre             SE Missouri              21.34   4.9   8   
  3 Cooper, Gerry                Eastern Kent             21.57   4.9   6   
  4 Mallory, Julian              Tennessee St             21.94   4.9   4   
  5 Rideout, Michael             Tennessee St             22.18   4.9   2   
  6 Boarman, Cody                Eastern Illi             22.30   4.9   1   
  7 Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illi             22.38   4.9 
  8 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illi             22.79   4.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Darren            Eastern Illi             46.97   10   
  2 Rideout, Michael             Tennessee St             47.51    8   
  3 Hawkins, Kristopher          Eastern Kent             48.29    6   
  4 Cooper, Gerry                Eastern Kent             48.47    4   
  5 Boarman, Cody                Eastern Illi             48.53    2   
  6 Delaria, Robert              SE Missouri              49.33    1   
  7 Johnson, Michael             Tennessee St             49.65  
  8 Gibson, Chad                 Morehead Sta           1:09.98  
 -- Myton, Phillip               Tennessee St                DQ  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballard, Ryan                Eastern Illi           1:55.78Q  2 
  2 Willis, David                Eastern Kent           1:56.71Q  1 
  3 Kemboi, Victor               Eastern Kent           1:56.15Q  2 
  4 Bernard, Alexx               Morehead Sta           1:56.83Q  1 
  5 Basting, Reid                Eastern Illi           1:56.21q  2 
  6 Bailey, Andy                 Morehead Sta           1:57.02q  2 
  7 Zisser, Alex                 SE Missouri            1:57.24q  1 
  8 Hobbs, Chris                 Tennessee St           1:58.23q  2 
  9 Wieser, Max                  SE Missouri            1:58.45   1 
 10 Eason, Anthony               Eastern Kent           1:58.99   1 
 11 Covington, Jeffrey           Morehead Sta           2:00.61   1 
 12 Owens, Jonathan              Tennessee St           2:00.61   2 
 13 Stoverink, Tyson             SE Missouri            2:01.18   1 
 14 Nieporte, Cole               Eastern Kent           2:02.26   2 
 15 Johnson, Donnie              Tennessee St           2:02.55   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ballard, Ryan                Eastern Illi           1:54.57   10   
  2 Basting, Reid                Eastern Illi           1:55.64    8   
  3 Bailey, Andy                 Morehead Sta           1:58.54    6   
  4 Willis, David                Eastern Kent           1:58.69    4   
  5 Bernard, Alexx               Morehead Sta           1:59.61    2   
  6 Hobbs, Chris                 Tennessee St           2:01.13    1   
  7 Zisser, Alex                 SE Missouri            2:04.30  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bouchikhi, Soufiane          Eastern Kent           3:51.94   10   
  2 Mutuse, David                Eastern Kent           3:52.62    8   
  3 Morris, Graham               Eastern Illi           3:54.42    6   
  4 Hesselbjerg, Ole             Eastern Kent           3:55.83    4   
  5 Loseman, Chris               SE Missouri            3:56.98    2   
  6 Davis, Dustin                SE Missouri            3:58.97    1   
  7 Black, Matt                  Eastern Illi           4:01.21  
  8 Delaney, Danny               Eastern Illi           4:03.73  
  9 Kemboi, Victor               Eastern Kent           4:05.69  
 10 Wakeman, Josh                Morehead Sta           4:11.96  
 11 Martin, Cody                 SE Missouri            4:14.81  
 12 Covington, Jeffrey           Morehead Sta           4:15.53  
 13 Zisser, Alex                 SE Missouri            4:16.66  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bouchikhi, Soufiane          Eastern Kent          14:33.17   10   
  2 Mutuse, David                Eastern Kent          14:47.85    8   
  3 Lumpkin, Jason               SE Missouri           14:53.14    6   
  4 Bowens, James                Morehead Sta          14:53.71    4   
  5 Shipley, Nate                SE Missouri           15:02.78    2   
  6 Ronnoh, Adams                Eastern Kent          15:12.00    1   
  7 Kimuli, Musa                 Eastern Kent          15:12.28  
  8 Davis, Dustin                SE Missouri           15:17.11  
  9 Feldhake, Matt               Eastern Illi          15:25.02  
 10 LaRocque, Brad               Eastern Illi          15:29.16  
 11 Loseman, Chris               SE Missouri           15:40.94  
 12 Settles, Michael             Morehead Sta          15:47.67  
 13 Delaney, Danny               Eastern Illi          15:52.97  
 14 Wakeman, Josh                Morehead Sta          15:54.97  
 15 Ratliff, Chase               Morehead Sta          16:13.07  
 16 Iaun, Aaron                  Eastern Illi          16:25.08  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lumpkin, Jason               SE Missouri           31:27.86   10   
  2 LaRocque, Brad               Eastern Illi          31:32.76    8   
  3 Kiptoo, Evans                Eastern Kent          31:39.17    6   
  4 Dryer, Alex                  Eastern Kent          31:57.89    4   
  5 Feldhake, Matt               Eastern Illi          32:04.22    2   
  6 Mullen, Tyler                SE Missouri           32:07.43    1   
  7 Jones, Daniel                Eastern Kent          32:11.30  
  8 Wakeman, Josh                Morehead Sta          32:38.77  
  9 Rice, Chris                  Eastern Kent          33:08.55  
 -- Dotson, Matt                 Morehead Sta               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illi             14.36  +0.0  10   
  2 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illi             14.61  +0.0   8   
  3 Combest, Arthur              Tennessee St             14.62  +0.0   6   
  4 Tortorici, Patrick           Eastern Illi             14.85  +0.0   4   
  5 Hawkins, Chris               Tennessee St             15.92  +0.0   2   
  6 Crawford, Anthony            SE Missouri              16.30  +0.0   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tortorici, Patrick           Eastern Illi             51.95   10   
  2 Smith, Preston               Eastern Illi             52.56    8   
  3 Gehrke, Kris                 Eastern Illi             53.00    6   
  4 Aubin, Chad                  Eastern Illi             53.48    4   
  5 Combest, Arthur              Tennessee St             56.71    2   
  6 Hesselbjerg, Ole             Eastern Kent             58.02    1   
  7 Hawkins, Chris               Tennessee St             58.50  
  8 Crawford, Anthony            SE Missouri            1:01.67  
  9 Bracken, Luke                Morehead Sta           1:04.11  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hesselbjerg, Ole             Eastern Kent           9:23.94   10   
  2 Morris, Graham               Eastern Illi           9:29.81    8   
  3 Bowens, James                Morehead Sta           9:35.56    6   
  4 Settles, Michael             Morehead Sta           9:39.22    4   
  5 Loseman, Chris               SE Missouri            9:45.09    2   
  6 Collins, Brent               SE Missouri            9:48.10    1   
  7 Shipley, Nate                SE Missouri            9:57.99  
  8 Martin, Cody                 SE Missouri           10:11.19  
  9 Iaun, Aaron                  Eastern Illi          10:29.15  
 10 Migun, Peter                 Eastern Kent          11:12.19  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Illinois  'A'                                 40.85   10   
     1) Patterson, Darren               2) Mitchell, Jacob                
     3) Carter, Tyler                   4) Johnson, Kaleel                
  2 SE Missouri  'A'                                      41.41    8   
     1) Delaria, Robert                 2) Terry, Tyler                   
     3) Criglar, Ryan                   4) Simmons, DeAndre               
  3 Tennessee St.  'A'                                    41.73    6   
     1) Davis, Lequinn                  2) Mallory, Julian                
     3) Poole, Micah                    4) Poole, Johnnie                 
  4 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 44.10    4   
     1) Cooper, Gerry                   2) Hawkins, Kristopher            
     3) Marcum, William                 4) Eason, Anthony                 
  5 Morehead State  'A'                                   45.43    2   
     1) Gibson, Chad                    2) Gibson, Hunter                 
     3) Blair, Sean                     4) Bracken, Luke                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:16.23   10   
     1) Boarman, Cody                   2) Patterson, Darren              
     3) Smith, Preston                  4) Tortorici, Patrick             
  2 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  3:18.85    8   
     1) Davis, Lequinn                  2) Johnson, Michael               
     3) Myton, Phillip                  4) Rideout, Michael               
  3 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               3:20.99    6   
     1) Cooper, Gerry                   2) Eason, Anthony                 
     3) Willis, David                   4) Hawkins, Kristopher            
  4 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:22.69    4   
     1) Criglar, Ryan                   2) Delaria, Robert                
     3) Simmons, DeAndre                4) Wieser, Max                    
  5 Morehead State  'A'                                 3:33.83    2   
     1) Bailey, Andy                    2) Bernard, Alexx                 
     3) Covington, Jeffrey              4) Gibson, Hunter                 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Combest, Arthur              Tennessee St             2.08m   10   
  2 Gehrke, Kris                 Eastern Illi             2.03m    8   
  3 Henderson, Jamal             Tennessee St            J2.03m    6   
  4 Hosp, Kenny                  SE Missouri              1.88m    4   
  5 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St            J1.88m    2   
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viken, Michael               Eastern Illi             5.22m   10   
  2 Mammoser, Scott              Eastern Illi             5.00m    8   
  3 Noonan, Joe                  Eastern Illi             4.80m    6   
  4 Wilfong, Jeff                SE Missouri              4.55m    4   
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Terry, Tyler                 SE Missouri              7.43m  +0.0  10   
  2 Carter, Tyler                Eastern Illi             7.25m   2.7   8   
  3 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St             7.21m   2.1   6   
  4 Hogan, Bryce                 Eastern Illi             6.93m   2.0   4   
  5 Criglar, Ryan                SE Missouri              6.85m   0.5   2   
  6 Allen, Tyler                 Eastern Illi             6.80m   3.3   1   
  7 Hughes, Avian                Tennessee St             6.64m   2.4 
  8 Hill, Adrien                 Tennessee St             6.57m   2.4 
  9 Blair, Sean                  Morehead Sta             5.56m   1.9 
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Tyler                 Eastern Illi            14.49m   1.8  10   
  2 Terry, Tyler                 SE Missouri             14.29m   1.7   8   
  3 Hogan, Bryce                 Eastern Illi            14.04m   1.4   6   
  4 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St            13.49m   1.0   4   
  5 Blair, Sean                  Morehead Sta            13.23m   0.7   2   
  6 Miller, Evan                 SE Missouri             13.10m   2.1   1   
  7 Hill, Adrien                 Tennessee St            13.05m   2.1 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colbert, Brandon             SE Missouri             17.43m   10   
  2 Uchtman, Josh                SE Missouri             17.17m    8   
  3 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             16.39m    6   
  4 Romero, Donald               Eastern Illi            15.59m    4   
  5 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta            15.56m    2   
  6 Roberts, Justin              Eastern Illi            14.87m    1   
  7 Hendry, Steve                SE Missouri             13.57m  
  8 Elliott, Jake                Morehead Sta            13.35m  
  9 O'Malley, Robert             Eastern Kent            11.83m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnholt, Tyler               Eastern Illi            51.60m   10   
  2 Uchtman, Josh                SE Missouri             49.83m    8   
  3 Romero, Donald               Eastern Illi            48.40m    6   
  4 Diaz, Jared                  Eastern Illi            47.24m    4   
  5 Roberts, Justin              Eastern Illi            46.46m    2   
  6 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta            44.07m    1   
  7 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             43.65m  
  8 Elliott, Jake                Morehead Sta            42.22m  
  9 Colbert, Brandon             SE Missouri             41.50m  
 10 Grider, Chaz                 Eastern Kent            40.30m  
 11 Siemers, Jared               SE Missouri             38.12m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colbert, Brandon             SE Missouri             62.05m   10   
  2 Romero, Donald               Eastern Illi            57.56m    8   
  3 Roberts, Justin              Eastern Illi            51.62m    6   
  4 Diaz, Jared                  Eastern Illi            49.49m    4   
  5 Siemers, Jared               SE Missouri             49.31m    2   
  6 Arnholt, Tyler               Eastern Illi            46.82m    1   
  7 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             46.66m  
  8 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta            46.54m  
  9 Hendry, Steve                SE Missouri             44.27m  
 10 Elliott, Jake                Morehead Sta            40.85m  
 -- Grider, Chaz                 Eastern Kent              FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Draper, Ed                   SE Missouri             59.37m   10   
  2 Colbert, Brandon             SE Missouri             48.01m    8   
  3 Mammoser, Scott              Eastern Illi            47.32m    6   
  4 Diaz, Jared                  Eastern Illi            45.51m    4   
  5 Krause, Joel                 SE Missouri             44.88m    2   
  6 Koski, Alex                  Morehead Sta            41.98m    1   
  7 Diesel, Andrew               Eastern Kent            41.55m  
  8 Elliott, Jake                Morehead Sta            40.04m  
  9 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             39.75m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Illinois           185        2) SE Missouri               181   
    3) Eastern Kentucky           136        4) Jacksonville St.          106.50
    5) Murray State                48        6) Austin Peay                44   
    7) Tennessee St.               34.50     8) Tennessee Tech             25   
    9) Morehead State              16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Illinois           266        2) SE Missouri               150   
    3) Eastern Kentucky            92        4) Tennessee St.              74   
    5) Morehead State              32                                           
 
 

Redhawks Athletics Track & Field
 
  Printer-friendly format   Email this article